桜花賞 歴代優勝馬

施行年 回数 優勝馬 性齢 勝時計 優勝騎手 管理調教師
2012年 第72回 ジェンティルドンナ 牝3 1:34.6 岩田康誠 石坂正
2011年 第71回 マルセリーナ 牝3 1:33.9 安藤勝己 松田博資
2010年 第70回 アパパネ 牝3 1:33.3 蛯名正義 国枝栄
2009年 第69回 ブエナビスタ 牝3 1:34.0 安藤勝己 松田博資
2008年 第68回 レジネッタ 牝3 1:34.4 小牧太 浅見秀一
2007年 第67回 ダイワスカーレット 牝3 1:33.7 安藤勝己 松田国英
2006年 第66回 キストゥヘヴン 牝3 1:34.6 安藤勝己 戸田博文
2005年 第65回 ラインクラフト 牝3 1:33.5 福永祐一 瀬戸口勉
2004年 第64回 ダンスインザムード 牝3 1:33.6 武豊 藤沢和雄
2003年 第63回 スティルインラブ 牝3 1:33.9 幸英明 松元省一
2002年 第62回 アローキャリー 牝3 1:34.3 池添謙一 山内研二
2001年 第61回 テイエムオーシャン 牝3 1:34.4 本田優 西浦勝一
2000年 第60回 チアズグレイス 牝3 1:34.9 松永幹夫 山内研二
1999年 第59回 プリモディーネ 牝3 1:35.5 福永祐一 西橋豊治
1998年 第58回 ファレノプシス 牝3 1:34.0 武豊 浜田光正
1997年 第57回 キョウエイマーチ 牝3 1:36.9 松永幹夫 野村彰彦
1996年 第56回 ファイトガリバー 牝3 1:34.4 田原成貴 中尾謙太郎
1995年 第55回 ワンダーパヒューム 牝3 1:34.4 田原成貴 領家政蔵
1994年 第54回 オグリローマン 牝3 1:36.4 武豊 瀬戸口勉
1993年 第53回 ベガ 牝3 1:37.2 武豊 松田博資
1992年 第52回 ニシノフラワー 牝3 1:37.5 河内洋 松田正弘
1991年 第51回 シスタートウショウ 牝3 1:33.8 角田晃一 鶴留明雄
1990年 第50回 アグネスフローラ 牝3 1:37.1 河内洋 長浜博之
1989年 第49回 シャダイカグラ 牝3 1:37.5 武豊 伊藤雄二
1988年 第48回 アラホウトク 牝3 1:34.8 河内洋 庄野穂積
1987年 第47回 マックスビューティ 牝3 1:35.1 田原成貴 伊藤雄二
1986年 第46回 メジロラモーヌ 牝3 1:35.8 河内洋 奥平真治
1985年 第45回 エルプス 牝3 1:36.9 木藤隆行 久恒久夫
1984年 第44回 ダイアナソロン 牝3 1:36.1 田原成貴 中村好夫
1983年 第43回 シャダイソフィア 牝3 1:40.5 猿橋重利 渡辺栄
1982年 第42回 リーゼングロス 牝3 1:36.3 清水英次 新関力
1981年 第41回 ブロケード 牝3 1:41.3 柴田政人 高松邦男
1980年 第40回 ハギノトップレディ 牝3 1:36.2 伊藤清章 伊藤修司
1979年 第39回 ホースメンテスコ 牝3 1:41.0 佐々木晶三 中村武志
1978年 第38回 オヤマテスコ 牝3 1:36.9 福永洋一 山本正司
1977年 第37回 インターグロリア 牝3 1:37.5 福永洋一 柳田次男
1976年 第36回 テイタニヤ 牝3 1:36.7 嶋田功 稲葉幸夫
1975年 第35回 テスコガビー 牝3 1:34.9 菅原泰夫 仲住芳雄
1974年 第34回 タカエノカオリ 牝3 1:37.0 武邦彦 佐々木猛
1973年 第33回 ニットウチドリ 牝3 1:35.4 横山富雄 八木沢勝美
1972年 第32回 アチーブスター 牝3 1:37.6 武邦彦 田之上勲
1971年 第31回 ナスノカオリ 牝3 1:39.9 嶋田功 稲葉幸夫
1970年 第30回 タマミ 牝3 1:37.9 高橋成忠 坂本栄三郎
1969年 第29回 ヒデコトブキ 牝3 1:36.6 久保敏文 伊藤修司
1968年 第28回 コウユウ 牝3 1:37.6 清水出美 星川泉士
1967年 第27回 シーエース 牝3 1:38.8 高橋成忠 高橋直
1966年 第26回 ワカクモ 牝3 1:39.5 杉村一馬 杉村政春
1965年 第25回 ハツユキ 牝3 1:38.5 加賀武見 中村広
1964年 第24回 カネケヤキ 牝3 1:41.1 野平祐二 杉浦照
1963年 第23回 ミスマサコ 牝3 1:40.1 瀬戸口勉 上田武司
1962年 第22回 ケンホウ 牝3 1:38.9 野平好男 藤本冨良
1961年 第21回 スギヒメ 牝3 1:38.3 諏訪眞 諏訪佐市
1960年 第20回 トキノキロク 牝3 1:40.5 杉村一馬 松田由太郎
1959年 第19回 キヨタケ 牝3 1:39 3/5 蛯名武五郎 藤本冨良
1958年 第18回 ホウシユウクイン 牝3 1:38 3/5 上田三千夫 上田武司
1957年 第17回 ミスオンワード 牝3 1:38 4/5 栗田勝 武田文吾
1956年 第16回 ミスリラ 牝3 1:40 4/5 柴田不二男 諏訪佐市
1955年 第15回 ヤシマベル 牝3 1:38 3/5 清田十一 伊藤勝吉
1954年 第14回 ヤマイチ 牝3 1:40 2/5 八木沢勝美 尾形藤吉
1953年 第13回 カンセイ 牝3 1:39 4/5 森安弘明 尾形藤吉
1952年 第12回 スウヰイスー 牝3 1:38 3/5 保田隆芳 松山吉三郎
1951年 第11回 ツキカワ 牝3 1:39 1/5 清田十一 伊藤勝吉
1950年 第10回 トサミツル 牝3 1:40 2/5 境勝太郎 星川泉士
1949年 第9回 ヤシマドオター 牝3 1:40 3/5 八木沢勝美 尾形藤吉
1948年 第8回 ハマカゼ 牝3 1:41 1/5 松本実 増本勇
1947年 第7回 ブラウニー 牝3 1:42 2/5 武田文吾 武輔彦
1944年 第6回 ヤマイワイ 牝3 1:55 0/5 前田長吉 尾形景造
1943年 第5回 ミスセフト 牝3 1:55 1/5 佐藤勇 伊藤勝吉
1942年 第4回 バンナーゴール 牝3 1:55 4/5 宮沢今朝太郎 秋山辰治
1941年 第3回 ブランドソール 牝3 1:54 2/5 阿部正太郎 田中和一郎
1940年 第2回 タイレイ 牝3 1:56 4/5 保田隆芳 尾形景造
1939年 第1回 ソールレデイ 牝3 2:02 4/5 石毛彦次郎 田村仁三郎

[PR] スポンサードリンク

うまコラボ

公開日:
最終更新日:2012/09/02